CAMPIONATO 2010/2011 PROMOZIONE INTERPROVINCIALE MSP

FC BOYS PLAIN

 

 

AMMIRANTI ANDREABESSI MARCOBINI ALBERTOBINI RICCARDOCIABATTI MASSIMOGORI STEFANOINNOCENTI PASQUETTI MARCONUGOLI JURYRIZZO WALTERSTAGGINI ANDREATESI LORENZO

LOCO TEAM

 

BECHERINI ALBERTO
CALANNA SIMONE
INNEO ELIA
LEONCINI ALESSANDRO
MANGANELLO ANTONY
MIGLIANTI ANDREA
MORREALE MAURIZIO
PASTACALDI MASSIMO
SACCA’ MICHELE

 

NYTRO

BACCI DANIELE
BARGIOTTI DANIELE
CAMPANI PAOLO
COFANO ANTONIO
FERRARA MARCO
GENNARI STEFANO
RENDINA RAFFAELE
SETTESOLDI FEDERICO
SPAGNESI FRANCESCO
TEMPESTI ANGELO
VAGNOZZI MASSIMO
ZELONI CESARE

 

SCARSENAL

 

BACCI DANIELEBARGIOTTI DANIELECAMPANI PAOLOCOFANO ANTONIOFERRARA MARCOGENNARI STEFANORENDINA RAFFAELESETTESOLDI FEDERICOSPAGNESI FRANCESCOTEMPESTI ANGELOVAGNOZZI MASSIMOZELONI CESARE

 

CHIESINA MONTALESE

\””

ARESCO DANIL
BRESCI GIULIO
LAMBERTA EGIDIO
LEI GIACOMO
LOMBARDI FRANCESCO
MARRA ALESSANDRO
PACINI ANDREA
PACINI GIOVANNI
PACINI TOMMASO
PICCHIOTTI MARCO
PIRAS MATTEO
RINFRESCI ALBERTO

 

FC DAI E’

POKERISSIMO

AIAZZI FILIPPOAIAZZI FRANCESCOBERNARDINI LUCABETTI ANDREABRUNI FEDERICOBRUNI MARCODABIZZI LORENZODEL MAESTRO FRANCESCOGABELLONI MARCOGIOVANNELLI GIACOMOINNOCENTI ROBERTOLUNGHI LORENZOMARCONI GIACOMOMICHELETTI ALESSIONESI MASSIMILIANONINCHERI ENRICOVOTINO VITTORIO

FC BIRIMBAO

 

CAVALLO LUCA
CECCONI FABIO
CORDISCO SIMONE
DIDDI ZAVIER
IMAIL MAURIZIO
LANDINI LORENZO
MALAVARCA ANTONIO
MANCINI MICHELE
MARTINI LUCA
MEONI GIAMMARCO
PRATESI LORRENZO
SARDI LEONARDO

 

SUR LES MURS

CONTRI MATTIA
GALLIGANI LORENZO
MANINI MATTIA
MARRANCINI ALEX
MELANI FRANCESCO
MICHELI SIMONE
MOCHI NICCOLO
MUNGAI MARCO
ZINONE FRANCESCO

 

PATETICO MADRID

ALDINI ANDREA
CARNDININI JACOPO
CIOFFI FILIPPO
DALESSANDRI ANDREA
FERRETTI FEDERICO
GAMBINI MATTEO
LATRORICO OSVALDO
MANNELLI GIAMARCO
MOLINA EDOARDO
NESI MAICOL
PANCANI STEFANO
PLACENTINO MICHELE
TAGLIANETTI ANDREA
TARTONI DAVID

 

ARCADIA

ADIMARI TIZIANO
AUTORE LUCIO
AUTORE PIERLUIGI
BESSI ALBERTO
LEONE DAVIDE
LOCONTE ARCANGELO
LOCONTE DANIELE
SCALISE LUCA

 

JAPAN ICE TEAM

CAIMANO VALERIO
CARRACCIOLO VITTORIO
CAUTILLO ALESSIO
CECCHINI STEFANO
CERAVOLO DAVIDE
CUPAIOLO ALESSIO
DADDI MARCO
GIUFFRIDA JONATHAN
IOANNA ALESSIO
PISCITELLI DEVID
TESTA EDMUNDO

 

AC OLIOOO

BRUNO ALESSANDRO
CECCHI ALBERTO
CHERUBINI GIULIO
CINELLI RICCARDO
CORTI EMANUELE
DAGOSTINO FABRIZIO
LIVECCHI FRANCESCO
MUGNOLO MICHELANGELO
PANZICA FABIO
PANZICA FABIO
SCOPAZZO ANDREA
SCOPAZZO RICCARDO

 

TIGER OF IBIZA

ARIU ELIA
ARIU ISAIA
BENNARDO ALBERTO
FAVA MAURIZIO
FERRARO STEFANO
LAZZARO GIUSEPPE
MAGLI DAVID
MANUPPELLI PASQUALE
MORANDI FRANCESCO
NISO DANIELE
QUATTROCCHI GIACOMO
ROSSI MAICOL
STAFFIERE VITO
TREDICI LUCA
VITALI SIMONE